2012-2013-2014  25м віл/стиль хлопці
1 Рудик Богдан 2014 1,07,00 І Мельник Т.
  2012-2013-2014  25м на/сп  хлопці
1 Білоус Данило 2012 37,46 І Головко В.
2 Борський Богдан 2012 45.50 ІІ Темнікова В.
3 Рудик Богдан 2014 50.80 ІІІ Мельник Т.
  2012-2013-2014  25м  брас  хлопці
1 Генсецький Давид 2013 54,96 І Сорока Т.
  2012-2013-2014  25м  віл/стиль дівчата
1 Порада Вікторія 2012 29.00 І Петришин А.
2 Желізник Софія 2012 35,25 ІІ Скавренюк Л.
3 Максимович Ольга 2013 44,09 ІІІ Мельник Т.
  2012-2013-2014  25м  на/сп  дівчата
1 Порада Вікторія 2012 27,13 І Петришин А.
2 Желізник Софія 2012 34,04 ІІ Скавренюк Л.
3 Максимович Ольга 2013 36,41 ІІІ Мельник Т.

 

  2010-2011   25м  віл/стиль хлопці
1 Петрук Іван 2010 20,04 І Мельник Т.
2 Княгницький Єгор 2010 20,22 ІІ Мельник Т.
3 Герасимов Тимофій 2010 20,55 ІІІ Кочман О.
4 Явдощук Станіслав 2010 20,84   Кочман О.
5 Голяш Святослав 2010 20.90   Петришин А.
6 Галамай Остап 2010 20,95   Шенгельська К.
7 Швець Віталій 2010 21,38   Скавренюк Л.
8 Кригер Маркіян 2010 25,49   Дьоміна Л.
9 Совга Данило 2010 26,38   Гула С.
10 Бучинський Остап 2010 26.70   Сорока Т.
11 Пиж Олег 2010 26,71   Сорока Т.
12 Корб’як Назар 2011 27,83   Дьоміна Л.
13 Фомічев Остап 2010 28,63   Дьоміна Л.
14 Кобак Максим 2010 28,93   Сорока Т.
15 Невінський Віталій 2011 29,22   Петришин А.
16 Солов’йов Тимур 2010 29,83   Сорока Т.
17 Ісків Ярема 2010 30,07   Шенгельська К.
18 Вашкевич Олег 2010 30,32   Сорока Т.
19 Клак Назарій 2010 32,79   Сорока Т.
20 Горошко Максим 2010 33,18   Сорока Т.
21 Філімонов Андрій 2011 36,99   Шенгельська К.
22 Садівський Олександр 2010 37,73   Темнікова В.
23 Сивуляк Максим 2011 39,37   Сорока Т.
24 Жидяк Олександр 2010 1,02,00   Сорока Т.
  2010-2011  25м на/сп  хлопці
1 Герасимов Тимофій 2010 21,57 І Кочман О.
2 Швець Віталій 2010 22.00 ІІ Скавренюк Л.
3 Явдощук Станіслав 2010 22,81 ІІІ Кочман О.
4 Петрук Іван 2010 23,65   Мельник Т.
5 Совга Данило 2010 25.90   Гула С.
6 Галамай Остап 2010 25,95   Шенгельська К.
7 Корб’як Назар 2011 26.90   Дьоміна Л.
8 Куч Маркіян 2010 27,66   Шенгельська К.
9 Папіж Дмитро 2010 27,87   Гула С.
10 Сивуляк Максим 2010 29.20   Сорока Т.
11 Ісків Ярема 2010 29,66   Шенгельська К.
12 Садівський Олександр 2010 29,68   Темнікова В.
13 Бучинський Остап 2010 29.70   Сорока Т.
14 Кригер Маркіян 2010 29,79   Дьоміна Л.
15 Кобак Максим 2010 31,35   Сорока Т.
16 Солов’йов Тимур 2010 32,17   Сорока Т.
17 Філімонов Андрій 2011 34,56   Шенгельська К.
18 Фомічев Остап 2010 36,63   Дьоміна Л.
  2010-2011 25м  брас хлопці
1 Голяш Святослав 2010 25.80 І Петришин А.
2 Папіж Дмитро 2010 28,21 ІІ Гула С.
3 Добрянський Володимир 2011 31,83 ІІІ Дьоміна Л.
4 Пиж Олег 2010 32,49   Сорока Т.
5 Невінський Віталій 2011 32,82   Петришин А.
6 Княгницький Єгор 2010 33,13   Мельник Т.
7 Клак Назарій 2010 51,37   Сорока Т.
  2010-2011   25м віл/стиль дівчата
1 Гамор Єлизавета 2010 20.40 І Кочман О.
2 Окопна Діана 2010 21,79 ІІ Мельник Ю.
3 Рудик Владислава 2010 23,92 ІІІ Мельник Т.
4 Павлюк Софія 2010 26,26   Темнікова В.
5 Подібка Дарина 2010 31,29   Шенгельська К.
6 Горчак Вікторія 2010 32,68   Горєв Ю.
7 Жидяк Христина 2010 39,98   Сорока Т.
8 Марко Ліза 2011 40,76   Сорока Т.
9 Андрущак Вікторія 2010 50,95   Темнікова В.
  2010-2011   25м на/сп  дівчата
1 Гамор Єлизавета 2010 22,51 І Кочман О.
2 Рудик Владислава 2010 24,41 ІІ Мельник Т.
3 Павлюк Софія 2010 25,58 ІІІ Темнікова В.
4 Окопна Діана 2010 25,66   Мельник Ю.
5 Подібка Дарина 2010 28,48   Шенгельська К.
6 Чернов Ульяна 2010 28,56   Кочман О.
7 Дзюба Соломія 2010 29,82   Дьоміна Л.
8 Горчак Вікторія 2010 30,27   Горєв Ю.
9 Мазурик Тереза 2010 31,65   Дьоміна Л.
10 Балух Христина 2010 37,56   Темнікова В.
11 Андрущак Вікторія 2010 42,63   Темнікова В.
  2010-2011   25м брас дівчата
1 Чернов Ульяна 2010 30,21 І Кочман О.
2 Мазурик Тереза 2010 32,21 ІІ Дьоміна Л.
3 Балух Христина 2010 41,34 ІІІ Темнікова В.
4 Дзюба Соломія 2010 42,45   Дьоміна Л.
5 Жидяк Христина 2010 42,48   Сорока Т.
6 Марко Ліза 2011 44,22   Сорока Т.

 

  2008-2009 50м віл/стиль хлопці
1 Мельник Тарас 2008 40,84 І ІІ юн роз Кочман О.
2 Гайсюк Андрій 2008 42,91 ІІ ІІ юн роз Кочман О.
3 Нагірний Дмитро 2008 43,71 ІІІ   Гула С.
4 Мазяр Данило 2008 44,34     Петришин Н.
5 Леньо Андрій 2008 45,15     Дьоміна Л.
6 Андрушко Северин 2008 45.80     Горєв Ю.
7 Новачук Святослав 2008 47,33     Гула С.
8 Чорнобай Богдан 2008 47,35     Дьоміна Л.
9 Клотченко Єгор 2009 47,65     Мельник Т.
10 Кшемінський Владислав 2008 48,08     Кочман О.
11 Онищак Максим 2008 48,54     Гула С.
12 Пилипський Володимир 2009 50,25     Дьоміна Л.
13 Гамор Олександр 2009 50,91     Кочман О.
14 Чолач Лук’ян 2008 50,91     Горєв Ю.
15 Максимчук Давид 2008 51,97     Мельник Т.
16 Ратушний Андрій 2009 53,96     Кочман О.
17 Чергавий Маркіян 2009 55,4     Гула С.
18 Кривень Остап 2009 58,55     Темнікова В.
19 Хом’як Володимир 2008 59,12     Сорока Т.
20 Боднар Роман 2009 59,94     Горєв Ю.
21 Садівський Андрій 2008 1,00,00     Темнікова В.
22 Яцик Максим 2009 1,04,76     Сорока Т.
23 Корчев Станіслав 2008 1,06,16     Сорока Т.
24 Білоус Лука 2009 1,11,46     Темнікова В.
25 Зімба Олександр 2008 1,13,75     Шенгельська К.
26 Воротніков Марк 2009 1,15,00     Сорока Т.
27 Коломієць Маркіян 2008 1,16,63     Дьоміна Л.
28 Філіпович Маркіян 2009 1,21,50     Шенгельська К.
29 Бригіцький Коля 2008 1,22,31     Темнікова В.
  2008-2009 50м на/сп хлопці
1 Нагірний Дмитро 2008 48,2 І ІІ юн роз Гула С.
2 Мельник Тарас 2008 48,59 ІІ ІІ юн роз Кочман О.
3 Андрушко Северин 2008 50.40 ІІІ   Горєв Ю.
4 Чорнобай Богдан 2008 52,18     Дьоміна Л.
5 Гамор Олександр 2009 52,92     Кочман О.
6 Максимчук Давид 2008 53,15     Мельник Т.
7 Андрушко Дарій 2009 55.50     Петришин А.
8 Хом’як Володимир 2008 59,45     Сорока Т.
9 Боднар Роман 2009 1,01,54     Горєв Ю.
10 Білоус Лука 2009 1,03,09     Темнікова В.
11 Чергавий Маркіян 2009 1,03,62     Гула С.
12 Клебан Ігор 2009 1,14,96     Сорока Т.
13 Філіпович Маркіян 2009 1,16,64     Шенгельська К.
14 Воротніков Марк 2009 1,22,34     Сорока Т.
  2008-2009  50м брас хлопці
1 Гайсюк Андрій 2008 53,05 І ІІ юн роз Кочман О.
2 Чолач Лук’ян 2008 54,33 ІІ   Горєв Ю.
3 Андрушко Дарій 2009 54,35 ІІІ   Петришин А.
4 Мазяр Данило 2008 55,37     Петришин А.
5 Леньо Андрій 2008 55,68     Дьоміна Л.
6 Ратушний Андрій 2009 56,13     Кочман О.
7 Онищак Максим 2008 58,97     Гула С.
8 Клотченко Єгор 2009 1,00,94     Мельник Т.
9 Кшемінський Владислав 2008 1,01,19     Кочман О.
10 Яцик Максим 2009 1,03,35     Сорока Т.
10 Новачук Святослав 2008 1,05,61     Гула С.
11 Бригіцький Коля 2008 1,11,96     Темнікова В.
12 Садівський Андрій 2008 1,19,71     Темнікова В.
13 Кривень Остап 2009 1,22,24     Темнікова В.
14 Корчев Станіслав 2008 1,32,43     Сорока Т.
15 Клебан Ігор 2009 1,46,92     Сорока Т.
10 Зімба Олександр 2008 2,03,50     Шенгельська К.
  2008-2009  50м  віл/стиль дівчата
1 Жегальська Кіра 2008 40.20 І І юн роз Кочман О.
2 Савчук Домініка 2009 45,55 ІІ ІІ юн роз Мельник Т.
3 Осінська Іванна 2008 46,48 ІІІ ІІ юн роз Горєв Ю.
4 Кобак Анна 2008 47,14   ІІ юн роз Сорока Т.
5 Хабенюк Катерина 2008 47,41   ІІ юн роз Мельник Т.
6 Мамчак Христина 2008 49,35   ІІ юн роз Гула С.
7 Осінська Богдана 2008 49,68   ІІ юн роз Горєв Ю.
8 Луцишин Христина 2009 52.00     Дьоміна Л.
9 Лучинська Софія 2009 52,53     Петришин А.
10 Савка Дзвінка 2009 53,36     Петришин А.
11 Коваль Олена 2009 53,65     Гула С.
12 Кравець Дарина 2009 1,02,13     Темнікова В.
13 Вайда Софія 2008 1,05,41     Дьоміна Л.
14 Баган Настя 2009 1,08,40     Горєв Ю.
15 Клак Соломія 2009 1,25,68     Сорока Т.
  2008-2009  50м на/сп дівчата
1 Савчук Домініка 2009 50,31 І ІІ юн роз Мельник Т.
2 Осінська Богдана 2008 52,84 ІІ ІІ юн роз Горєв Ю.
3 Хабенюк Катерина 2008 53,77 ІІІ ІІ юн роз Мельник Т.
4 Коваль Олена 2009 54,26   ІІ юн роз Гула С.
5 Зинич Христина 2009 55,35   ІІ юн роз Дьоміна Л.
6 Осінська Іванна 2008 56,51     Горєв Ю.
7 Побер Марта 2009 56,56      
8 Луцишин Христина 2009 59,03     Дьоміна Л.
9 Кобак Анна 2008 59,38     Сорока Т.
10 Кравець Христина 2009 1,01,34     Темнікова В.
11 Новіцька Сніжана 2009 1,01,88     Гула С.
12 Баган Настя 2009 1,03,05     Горєв Ю.
13 Лучинська Софія 2009 1,05,91     Петришин А.
14 Романус  Настя 2008 1,09,23     Дьоміна Л.
15 Савка Дзвінка 2009 1,09,55     Петришин А.
16 Невиняк Софія 2008 1,11,57     Гула С.
17 Павленко Христина 2008 1,18,97     Сорока Т.
18 Клак Соломія 2009 1,35,76     Сорока Т.
  2008-2009 50м  брас дівчата
1 Жегальська Кіра 2008 50,36 І І юн роз Мельник Т.
2 Новіцька Сніжана 2009 59,55 ІІ ІІ юн роз Гула С.
3 Вайда Софія 2008 1,06,50 ІІІ   Дьоміна Л.
4 Павленко Христина 2008 1,08,12     Сорока Т.
5 Мамчак Христина 2008 1,08,75     Гула С.
6 Зинич Христина 2009 1,12,40     Дьоміна Л.
7 Невиняк Софія 2008 1,14,84     Гула С.
8 Романус Настя 2009 1,17,23     Дьоміна Л.

 

  2006-2007  50м  віл/стиль  хлопці
1 Гречкосій Давид 2007 32,29 І ІІІ дор роз Кочман О.
2 Боднар Дмитро 2006 33,56 ІІ І юн роз Кочман О.
3 Шанта Марко 2006 33,92 ІІІ І юн роз Мельник Ю.
4 Балаш Олег 2006 33,56   І юн роз Мельник Ю.
5 Наумов Олексій 2006 38,18   ІІ юн роз Кочман О.
6 Чернов Дмитро 2007 38,44   ІІ юн роз Кочман О.
7 Побер Павло 2006 42,4   ІІ юн роз  
8 Зв’язок Мар’ян 2007 43,32     Горєв Ю.
9 Докучай Дем’ян 2007 44.10      
10 Генда Андрій 2006 44,37      
11 Глушко Олексій 2007 44,93     Шенгельська К.
12 Дмитровський Зенон 2006 46.40      
13 Бурбура Артур 2006 48.71      
14 Жмурко Андрій 2006 48.99      
15 Гаврилов Тимур 2006 50.12      
16 Хмельницький Максим 2006 50.24      
17 Іваницький Остап 2007 50.40      
18 Зімба Максим 2007 53.80      
19 Кокшаров Ігор 2006 57.65      
20 Синишин Роман 2007 1,01,51      
21 Писько Станіслав 2007 1,06,47      
  2006-2007  50м  на/сп  хлопці
1 Боднар Дмитро 2006 41,15 І І юн роз Кочман О.
2 Балаш Олег 2006 44.56 ІІ ІІ юн роз Мельник Ю.
3 Чекман Ярослав 2007 47.95 ІІІ ІІ юн роз Кочман О.
4 Чернов Дмитро 2007 51.10     Кочман О.
5 Іваницький Остап 2007 52.36      
6 Лис Микола 2006 53.21      
7 Генда Андрій 2006 53.33      
8 Жмурко Андрій 2006 1.00.00      
9 Кокшаров Ігор 2006 1.00.06      
10 Зімба Максим 2007 1,02,87     Шенгельська К.
11 Синишин Роман 2007 1,11,77      
  2006-2007  50м  брас  хлопці
1 Гречкосій Давид 2007 42.20 І ІІІ дор роз Кочман О.
2 Зв’язок Мар’ян 2007 44,97 ІІ І юн роз Горєв Ю.
3 Наумов Олексій 2006 45,43 ІІІ І юн роз Кочман О.
4 Шанта Марко 2006 47,45   І юн роз Мельник Ю.
5 Докучай Дем’ян 2007 49,82   ІІ юн роз  
6 Лис Микола 2006 53,23   ІІ юн роз  
7 Чекман Ярослав 2007 53,81   ІІ юн роз Кочман О.
8 Гнатишин Богдан 2006 57.90      
9 Глушко Олексій 2007 58,98     Шенгельська К.
10 Хмельницький Максим 2006 1,05,16      
11 Писько Станіслав 2007 1,12,55      
12 Дмитровський Зенон 2006 1,14,08      
  2006-2007  50м  віл/стиль  дівчата
1 Пецух Ольга 2006 37,34 І ІІІ дор роз  
2 Вергун Яна 2007 40,13 ІІ І юн роз Горєв Ю.
3 Войткова Діана 2006 40,93 ІІІ І юн роз Кочман О.
4 Кулієва Фідан 2006 43,96   І юн роз Гула С.
5 Галан Надія 2007 49,84   ІІ юн роз  
6 Копитчак Соломія 2007 59,97      
7 Козленко Анна 2007 1,08,00      
  2006-2007  50м  на/сп  дівчата
1 Пецух Ольга 2006 43,68 І ІІІ дор роз  
2 Войткова Діана 2006 47.30 ІІ І юн роз Кочман О.
3 Галан Надія 2007 56,29 ІІІ    
4 Павленко Софія 2006 1,04,02      
3 Пилипчук Ярина 2007 1,10,00      
  2006-2007  50м  брас  дівчата
1 Вергун Яна 2007 49,87 І І юн роз Горєв Ю.
2 Мельничук Богдана 2006 59,5 ІІ ІІ юн роз  
3 Кулієва Фідан 2006 1,00,94 ІІІ ІІ юн роз Гула С.
4 Копитчак Соломія 2007 1,05,31      
5 Павленко Софія 2006 1,13,65      

 

  2004-2005  50м віл/стиль хлопці
1 Ткачук Богдан 2004 28,73 І ІІ дор роз Кочман
2 Свінцило Максим 2004 33,22 ІІ ІІІ дор роз Горєв
3 Ананьєв Олександр 2004 35,87 ІІІ І юн роз Горєв
4 Гайсюк Іван 2005 38,32   ІІ юн роз Кочман
5 Мальчин Костя 2005 39,84   ІІ юн роз Гула
  2004-2005  50м на/сп  хлопці
1 Ткачук Богдан 2004 36,16 І ІІІ дор роз Кочман
2 Свінцило Максим 2004 40,55 ІІ І юн роз Горєв
3 Гайсюк Іван 2005 42,34 ІІІ ІІ юн роз Кочман
4 Ананьєв Олександр 2004 45.00   ІІ юн роз Горєв
5 Цвєтков Володимир 2005 48,18   ІІ юн роз Гула
  2004-2005  50м  брас  хлопці
1 Мальчин Костя 2005 1.00.26 І   Гула
2 Цвєтков Володимир 2005 01.01.1958 ІІ   Гула
  2004-2005  50м  віл/стиль дівчата
1 Довгань Єва 2004 34,35 І ІІІ дор роз Кочман
2 Ковалик Олеся 2004 43,51 ІІ І юн роз Гула
3 Півень Христина 2004 51,09 ІІІ   Темнікова
4 Леськів Юстина 2005 52,74     Гула
5 Юрків Наталя 2005 52,83     Дьоміна
  2004-2005  50м  на/сп  дівчата
1 Півень Христина 2004 54,48 І ІІ юн роз Темнікова
2 Юрків Наталя 2005 1,03,87 ІІ   Дьоміна
  2004-2005  50м  брас  дівчата
1 Довгань Єва 2004 45,45 І ІІІ дор роз Кочман
2 Ковалик Олеся 2004 51,96 ІІ І юн роз Гула
3 Леськів Юстина 2005 56,72 ІІІ І юн роз Гула